CL GRANADA

Liga Concejalía de Deportes 

Equipo 1

Equipo 2

Instalación

Unidad

Fecha

Hora

Torneo: 1509  MINIBASKET LIGA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
SAGRADA FAMILIA CL GRANADAC.B. MARACENACOLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIAPISTA-212/11/201611:30
Torneo: 1510  MINIBASKET LIGA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADACEIP SIERRA NEVADA CL GRANADACOLEGIO LA PRESENTACIÓNPISTA-112/11/201609:30
Torneo: 1514  MINIBASKET LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
MARISTAS CLUBCEIP VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA CL GRANADACOLEGIO MARISTASPISTA-312/11/201612:00
Torneo: 1515  MINIBASKET LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
CRISTO DE LA YEDRA CL GRANADACD REGINA MUNDICOLEGIO CRISTO DE LA YEDRAPISTA-212/11/201611:00
Torneo: 1516  MINIBASKET LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
MULHACEN GMASBSANTO DOMINGO CL GRANADACOLEGIO MULHACÉNPISTA MINIBASKET12/11/201613:30
Torneo: 1536  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
COLEGIO LUX MUNDISAGRADA FAMILIA CL GRANADABOLA DE OROPABELLON CUBIERTO12/11/201609:00
E.D.M. CHANA LARALA CONSOLACION CL GRANADACHANAPABELLÓN CUBIERTO12/11/201612:00
Torneo: 1539  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
CL SAGRADA FAMILIAE.D.M. BOLA DE ORO PEREZ ACOLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIAPISTA-112/11/201610:00
AMOR DE DIOS PAP Z. NORTEESCOLAPIOS CLCOLEGIO AMOR DE DIOSPISTA-112/11/201612:00
Torneo: 1540  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 5
CD REGINA MUNDI BENJAMIN MIGUESAGRADO CORAZON CLCOLEGIO REGINA MUNDIPISTA-212/11/201611:00
Torneo: 1541  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 6
GRANADA ORIGEN SALESIANOSAPA SAGRADO CORAZON CL GRANADACOLEGIO SALESIANOSPISTA-112/11/201611:00
Torneo: 1542  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
CEIP FUENTENUEVA CL GRANADAGRANADA COLLEGE LIONSCOLEGIO FUENTENUEVAPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA 112/11/201611:00
Torneo: 1543  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
SANTO DOMINGO CL GRANADACEIP GENIL CL GRANADACOLEGIO SANTO DOMINGOPISTA-112/11/201612:30
Torneo: 1544  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
ALMANJAYAR EN FAMILIA PAP Z. NORTECL INMACULADA NIÑACOLEGIO ANDALUCÍAPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA12/11/201610:00
SAGRADO CORAZON CLE.D.M. BOLA DE ORO RUBEN ACOLEGIO SAGRAD0 CORAZONPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA12/11/201609:30
Torneo: 1545  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
COLEGIO LUX MUNDIESCOLAPIOS CLCERRILLO MARACENAPABELLON CUBIERTO12/11/201611:00
Torneo: 1546  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 5
APA SAGRADO CORAZON CLGABIA ATLETICO CFCOLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZÓNPISTA-112/11/201610:30
C. D. REGINA MUNDIINMACULADA NIÑA CL GRANADACOLEGIO REGINA MUNDIPISTA-212/11/2016APLAZADO
Torneo: 1547  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 6
JUAN XXIII ZAIDIN 5º ALEVINCEIP SIERRA NEVADA CL GRANADACOLEGIO JUAN XXIII ZAIDINPISTA-112/11/201611:30
Torneo: 1548  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
SAGRADO CORAZON CL GRANADAGRANADA COLLEGE LIONSCOLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZÓNPISTA-112/11/201609:30
Torneo: 1549  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
PUREZA DE MARIA SAGRADA FAMILIAINMACULADA NIÑA CLCOLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIAPISTA-112/11/2016APLAZADO
Torneo: 1550  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
STA.CRISTINA-AAVV CASERIA-PAP Z. NORTEESCOLAPIOS CLCASERIA DE MONTIJOPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA 112/11/201610:00
Torneo: 1552  FÚTBOL SALA LIGA  CADETE  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
ESCOLAPIOS CARTUJA-LUZ CASANOVA PAP Z.N.ESCOLAPINES CL GRANADACOLEGIO LUZ R. CASANOVAPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA12/11/2016BAJA
Torneo: 1559  VOLEIBOL LIGA  CADETE  FEMENINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
AD JOAQUINA EGUARASESCOLAPIOS CL GRANADAFRANCISCO DALMAUPISTA – 212/11/201610:00
Torneo: 1560  VOLEIBOL LIGA  JUVENIL  FEMENINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
JUAN XXIII ZAIDINSAGRADO CORAZON CL GRANADACOLEGIO JUAN XXIII ZAIDINPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA24/11/2016

16:30

 

Balonmano Federación

Categoría

Local

Visitante

Hora

Día

Lugar

Cadete Masculino

Las Gabias

Escolapios

12:30

12/11/16

Pab. Mun. Las Gabias

Cadete Femenino

Vega de Granada

Escolapios

13:00

12/11/16

Pab. Mun. Cullar Vega

Infantil Masculino

Almuñecar

Escolapios

APLAZADO

Alevines

DESCANSAN

 

Voleibol Diputación de Granada

Categoría

Local

Visitante

Hora

Día

Lugar

Cadete Masculino

Colomera

Escolapios Jun

12:00

12/11/16

C.D. Armilla Pab P.1

Infantil Femenino

VB Escolapios B

VB Escolapios A

11:00

12/11/16

Hijar Pab. P.2

Cadete Femenino

ADJE

VB Escolapios

10:00

12/11/16

P. Francisco Dalmau

Cadete Masculino

Escolapios GR

Viznar

10:00

12/11/16

Hijar Pab. P.2

Cadete Femenino

VB Escolapios 

Villan. Mesía A

12:00

12/11/16

C.D. Armilla Pab P.3

Juvenil Femenino

VB Escolapios

Maracena A

16:00

12/11/16

C.D. Armilla Pab P.2