Liga Concejalía de Deportes

Equipo 1

Equipo 2

Instalación

Unidad

Fecha

Hora

Torneo: 1667  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
FUNDACION CBG BENJAMIN OYA ABOGADOSSAGRADA FAMILIA CL GRANADACOLEGIO EL CARMELOPISTA-302/12/201709:30
Torneo: 1668  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
CRISTO DE LA YEDRA CL GRANADAAGUSTINOS CABACOLEGIO CRISTO DE LA YEDRAPISTA-202/12/201711:00
Torneo: 1669  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
AQUAOLA RACACEIP SIERRA NEVADA CL GRANADAC.E.S.S. RAMÓN Y CAJALPISTA-102/12/201713:30
Torneo: 1670  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA CLFUNDACION CBG CARMELO BENJAMIN MTXCOLEGIO ESCOLAPIOSPISTA POLIDEPORTIVAAPLAZADOAPLAZ
Torneo: 1676  MINIBASKET  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
SAGRADO CORAZON CLC.D. SMILO ALEVIN MIMEDIACOLEGIO SAGRAD0 CORAZONPISTA 102/12/201711:30
Torneo: 1680  BALONCESTO  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
MULHACEN ALVAROSANTO DOMINGO CL GRANADACOLEGIO MULHACÉNPABELLÓN CUBIERTO02/12/201713:30
Torneo: 1686  BALONCESTO  CADETE  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
JUAN XXIII CARTUJA CLFUNDACION CBG ESCUELAS OTURACOLEGIO JUAN XXIII CARTUJAPISTA-1APLAZADOAPLAZ
Torneo: 1696  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
APA SAGRADO CORAZON CL GRANADAE.D.M. PAQUILLO MIGUE ACOLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZÓNPISTA-202/12/201711:30
VIRGEN DE GRACIA BENJAMIN 4º PRIMARIAESCOLAPINES CLCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE GRACIAPISTA-102/12/201710:00
Torneo: 1697  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
CD REGINA MUNDI BENJAMIN AINMACULADA NIÑA CLCOLEGIO REGINA MUNDIPISTA-202/12/201709:00
JUAN XXIII ZAIDIN CLAGUSTINOS ISABELCOLEGIO JUAN XXIII ZAIDINPISTA-102/12/201710:00
Torneo: 1698  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
CL SAGRADA FAMILIACD JARDIN DE LA REINACOLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIAPISTA-1APLAZADOAPLAZ
E.D.M. CHANA SEGOCEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA CLCHANAPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA02/12/201711:00
Torneo: 1699  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
ALQUERIA EDUCACION 4 FUTSAL BENJJUAN XXIII CHANA CLCOLEGIO ALQUERÍAPISTA POLIDEPORTIVAAPLAZADOAPLAZ
CEIP SIERRA NEVADA CLASUNCION BENCOLEGIO SIERRA NEVADAPISTA-102/12/201712:00
Torneo: 1700  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 5
ESCOLAPIOS CLE.D.M. NUÑEZ BLANCA MERI ACOLEGIO ESCOLAPIOSPISTA-2APLAZADOAPLAZ
AGUSTINOS P. MOLINACOLEGIO CAJA GRANADA CLCOLEGIO AGUSTINOSPISTA-102/12/201710:00
Torneo: 1701  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 6
E.D.M. BOLA DE ORO CESAR BSAGRADO CORAZON CLBOLA DE OROPABELLON CUBIERTO02/12/201712:00
SANTO DOMINGO CL GRANADACD REGINA MUNDI BENJAMIN BCOLEGIO SANTO DOMINGOPISTA-102/12/201713:00
Torneo: 1702  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 7
CHURRIANA F.S-BSAGRADA FAMILIA CL GRANADACERRILLO MARACENAPABELLON CUBIERTO02/12/201710:00
ISIDORINESCEIP GENIL CL GRANADACOLEGIO SAN ISIDOROPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA02/12/201711:00
C.E.I.P. FUENTENUEVA CLVIRGEN DE GRACIA BENJAMIN 3º PRIMARIACOLEGIO FUENTENUEVAPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA 1APLAZADOAPLAZ
Torneo: 1703  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
CEIP FUENTENUEVA CL GRANADAAVE MARIA LA QUINTACOLEGIO FUENTENUEVAPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA 102/12/201710:00
E.D.M. NUÑEZ BLANCA JUANLU ACOLEGIO CAJA GRANADA CLNUÑEZ BLANCA (ZAIDIN)PABELLON CUBIERTO02/12/201712:00
Torneo: 1704  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
CEIP SIERRA NEVADA CL GRANADAE.D.M. NUÑEZ BLANCA MERI BCOLEGIO SIERRA NEVADAPISTA-102/12/201713:00
Torneo: 1705  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
ESCOLAPINES CLE.D.M. BOLA DE ORO RUBEN ACOLEGIO ESCOLAPIOSPISTA-2APLAZADOAPLAZ
C. D. REGINA MUNDILA CONSOLACION CL GRANADACOLEGIO REGINA MUNDIPISTA-202/12/201713:00
Torneo: 1706  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
SANTO DOMINGO CL GRANADAGRANADA COLLEGECOLEGIO SANTO DOMINGOPISTA-102/12/201712:00
Torneo: 1707  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 5
ASUNCION ALEINMACULADA NIÑA CL GRANADACOLEGIO LA ASUNCIÓNPISTA-102/12/201710:30
JUAN XXIII ZAIDIN CLCD JARDIN DE LA REINACOLEGIO JUAN XXIII ZAIDINPISTA-202/12/201711:00
Torneo: 1708  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 6
GRANADA COLLEGE LIONSESCOLAPIOS CLCERRILLO MARACENAPABELLON CUBIERTOAPLAZADOAPLAZ
SAGRADO CORAZON CLE.D.M. PAQUILLO MIGUE BCOLEGIO SAGRAD0 CORAZONPISTA POLIDEPORTIVA02/12/201710:30
Torneo: 1711  FÚTBOL SALA  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
VIRGEN DE GRACIA INFANTIL 1º ESOCOLEGIO CAJA GRANADA CLCOLEGIO VIRGEN DE GRACIAPISTA-102/12/201713:00
Torneo: 1712  FÚTBOL SALA  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
CD REGINA MUNDIINMACULADA NIÑA CLCOLEGIO REGINA MUNDIPISTA-2APLAZADOAPLAZ
Torneo: 1714  FÚTBOL SALA  CADETE  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
INMACULADA NIÑA CLESCOLAPIOS CL GRANADACOLEGIO INMACULADA NIÑAPISTA – 102/12/201712:00
Torneo: 1715  FÚTBOL SALA  CADETE  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
JUAN XXIII ZAIDIN CLCOL. CERRILLO MARACENACOLEGIO JUAN XXIII ZAIDINPISTA-102/12/201709:00
Torneo: 1716  FÚTBOL SALA  JUVENIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
ATLETICO DEL RASILLO C.F. JUVENILSANTO DOMINGO CLCERRILLO MARACENAPABELLON CUBIERTO02/12/201712:00
Torneo: 1717  FÚTBOL SALA  JUVENIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
SAGRADO CORAZON CL GRANADACMECOLEGIO ESCOLAPIOSPISTA-102/12/201713:00

 

Balonmano Federación Escolapios

Categoría

Local

Visitante

Hora

Día

Lugar

Cadete Masculino

Escolapios

Maracena

16:45

30/11/17

Colegio Escolapios

Infantil Masculino

Escolapios

Maracena

 9:30

 02/12/17

Colegio Escolapios

Alevin Masculino

Escolapios

Maracena

 17:00

  01/12/17

Colegio Escolapios

Balonmano Federación Juan XXIII

Categoría

Local

Visitante

Hora

Día

Lugar

Alevin Femenino

Juan XXIII Zaidin

Maracena

 9:45

 02/12/17

Juan XXIII Zaidin

  Infantil Femenino

Juan XXIII Zaidin

Maracena

 11:00

 02/12/17

Juan XXIII Zaidin

 Cadete Femenino

Juan XXIII Zaidin

Padul Universidad de Granada

 12:15

 02/12/17

Juan XXIII Zaidin

Voleibol CL Granada