Liga Concejalía de Deportes

Equipo 1

Equipo 2

Instalación

Unidad

Fecha

Hora

Torneo: 1667  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
FUNDACION CBG C. GENIL BENJAMIN SAGRADA FAMILIA CL GRANADA COLEGIO GENIL PISTA 1 11/11/2017 12:00
Torneo: 1668  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
CRISTO DE LA YEDRA CL GRANADA MARISTAS CLUB COLEGIO CRISTO DE LA YEDRA PISTA-2 11/11/2017 09:30
Torneo: 1669  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
FUNDACION CBG BENJAMIN ROJO CEIP SIERRA NEVADA CL GRANADA C.E.S.S. RAMÓN Y CAJAL PISTA-1 11/11/2017 09:00
Torneo: 1670  MINIBASKET  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA CL C.A.B. ATARFE NICO COLEGIO ESCOLAPIOS PISTA-3 11/11/2017 13:30
Torneo: 1676  MINIBASKET  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
SAGRADO CORAZON CL FUNDACION CBG ALEVIN VELETA ARMILLA COLEGIO SAGRAD0 CORAZON PISTA 1 11/11/2017 11:30
Torneo: 1680  BALONCESTO  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
FUNDACIÓN CBG ESCUELAS ROJO SANTO DOMINGO CL GRANADA C.E.S.S. RAMÓN Y CAJAL PISTA-4 11/11/2017 09:00
Torneo: 1696  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
E.D.M. PAQUILLO MIGUE A ESCOLAPINES CL PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 11:30
Torneo: 1697  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
AGUSTINOS ISABEL INMACULADA NIÑA CL COLEGIO AGUSTINOS PISTA-1 11/11/2017 09:30
Torneo: 1698  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
CD JARDIN DE LA REINA CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA CL COLEGIO JARDÍN DE LA REINA PISTA-1 11/11/2017 11:30
Torneo: 1699  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
ASUNCION BEN JUAN XXIII CHANA CL COLEGIO LA ASUNCIÓN PISTA-1 11/11/2017 10:30
Torneo: 1700  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 5
E.D.M. NUÑEZ BLANCA MERI A COLEGIO CAJA GRANADA CL NUÑEZ BLANCA (ZAIDIN) PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 12:00
Torneo: 1701  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 6
CD REGINA MUNDI BENJAMIN B SAGRADO CORAZON CL COLEGIO REGINA MUNDI PISTA-1 11/11/2017 10:00
Torneo: 1702  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  BENJAMÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 7
VIRGEN DE GRACIA BENJAMIN 3º PRIMARIA SAGRADA FAMILIA CL GRANADA COLEGIO VIRGEN DE GRACIA PISTA-1 11/11/2017 10:00
C.E.I.P. FUENTENUEVA CL AVE MARIA SAN ISIDRO BENJAMIN COLEGIO FUENTENUEVA PISTA POLIDEPORTIVA 1 11/11/2017 10:00
CEIP GENIL CL GRANADA ESCOLAPIOS CARTUJA-LUZ CASANOVA COLEGIO GENIL PISTA 2 11/11/2017 APLAZADO
Torneo: 1703  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
AVE MARIA LA QUINTA COLEGIO CAJA GRANADA CL COLEGIO AVE Mª LA QUINTA PISTA-1 11/11/2017 10:30
Torneo: 1705  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
E.D.M. BOLA DE ORO RUBEN A LA CONSOLACION CL GRANADA BOLA DE ORO PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 09:00
Torneo: 1707  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 5
CD JARDIN DE LA REINA INMACULADA NIÑA CL GRANADA COLEGIO JARDÍN DE LA REINA PISTA-1 11/11/2017 12:30
Torneo: 1708  MINIFÚTBOL SALA  ALEVÍN  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 6
E.D.M. PAQUILLO MIGUE B ESCOLAPIOS CL PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 12:30
Torneo: 1711  FÚTBOL SALA  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 3
E.D.M. NUÑEZ BLANCA MIGUE C COLEGIO CAJA GRANADA CL NUÑEZ BLANCA (ZAIDIN) PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 14:00
Torneo: 1712  FÚTBOL SALA  INFANTIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 4
E.D.M. BOLA DE ORO RUBEN B INMACULADA NIÑA CL BOLA DE ORO PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 11:00
Torneo: 1714  FÚTBOL SALA  CADETE  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
AD JOAQUINA EGUARAS B INMACULADA NIÑA CL FRANCISCO DALMAU PISTA – 1 11/11/2017 14:00
E.D.M. PAQUILLO SEGO B ESCOLAPIOS CL GRANADA PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 13:30
Torneo: 1715  FÚTBOL SALA  CADETE  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
JUAN XXIII ZAIDIN CL E.D.M. PAQUILLO JUANLU C COLEGIO JUAN XXIII ZAIDIN PISTA-1 11/11/2017 09:00
 Torneo: 1716  FÚTBOL SALA  JUVENIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 1
E.D.M. NUÑEZ BLANCA MERI D SANTO DOMINGO CL NUÑEZ BLANCA (ZAIDIN) PABELLON CUBIERTO 11/11/2017 15:00
Torneo: 1717  FÚTBOL SALA  JUVENIL  MASCULINO  Fase: 1  Grupo: 2
SAGRADO CORAZON CL GRANADA CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZÓN PISTA-1 11/11/2017 09:30

Balonmano Federación

Categoría

Local

Visitante

Hora

Día

Lugar

Cadete Masculino

Bailen

Escolapios

10:30

11/11/17

Pab. Bailen

Infantil Masculino

Bailen

Escolapios

9:00

11/11/17

Pab. Bailen

Alevin Masculino

Descansa

Voleibol Diputación de Granada